Email: CS/ADU no: Password:  

Registered CWAC Sites: North West

Site nameCountsFirst countedLatest count
Barberspan341993-01-232018-11-24
Hartbeespoort Dam241995-01-152019-07-14
Klipvoor Dam341993-01-302019-01-20
Kroondal Dam112013-07-202020-02-02
Leeupan291993-01-232018-11-30
Olifantsnek Dam122010-07-242020-02-02
Prozesky Bird Sanctuary71992-07-291997-12-27
Rockwall Dam82016-07-232020-01-25
Vaalkop Dam461993-07-252016-08-13
FITZ logo Ramsar Wetlands International http://www.sanbi.org/

Friday 05 June 2020 04:25
FitzPatrick Institute of African Ornithology
Department of Biological Sciences - University of Cape Town

Creative Commons License
This work is licensed under a
Creative Commons Attribution-Noncommercial-Share Alike 3.0 Unported License